For full price information, please visit COSCO SHIPPING LINES’s website  : http://elines.coscoshipping.com/ebusiness/EuropeTradePrice

 


July 2021

  Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
Apl New Jersey (L9350020)
0VB95W1MA
29th 18:24 till 1st 02:54
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
323N
29th 16:36 till 1st 05:30
 
 
Cma Cgm Algeciras (L9238753)
0BA9NS1MA
30th 02:50 till 1st 06:01
 
 
Cartagena Express (L9777618)
1225S
30th 02:30 till 1st 13:30
 
 
Synergy Busan (L9450571)
110S
1st 16:00 till 2nd 05:30
 
 
Cma Cgm Cendrillon (L9449819)
0PE14E1MA
1st 20:36 till 3rd 06:39
 
 
Anina (L9354351)
052N
2nd 02:00 till 2nd 13:54
 
 
Cma Cgm Georg Forster (L9702144)
0FM7CE1MA
2nd 02:58 till 4th 07:23
 
 
Synergy Busan (L9450571)
110S
1st 16:00 till 2nd 05:30
 
 
Cosco Shipping Virgo (L9783461)
DIS ONLY
29th 21:42 till 2nd 05:48
 
 
Cosco Vietnam (L9448815)
125S
2nd 13:42 till 3rd 18:21
 
 
Anina (L9354351)
052N
2nd 02:00 till 2nd 13:54
 
 
Cma Cgm Cendrillon (L9449819)
0PE14E1MA
1st 20:36 till 3rd 06:39
 
 
Cosco Shipping Galaxy (L9795634)
010E
3rd 08:10 till 4th 02:01
 
 
Delphis Gdansk (L9780653)
168N
3rd 10:42 till 4th 22:06
 
 
Msc Lisa (L9281279)
793W25
3rd 10:53 till 4th 14:19
 
 
City of Hong Kong (L9434462)
03E24
3rd 12:31 till 5th 08:22
 
 
Cosco Vietnam (L9448815)
125S
2nd 13:42 till 3rd 18:21
 
 
Cap San Raphael (L9622253)
125S
3rd 22:07 till 5th 13:49
 
 
Cosco Shipping Galaxy (L9795634)
010E
3rd 08:10 till 4th 02:01
 
 
Baltic Fulmar (L9313204)
21029S
4th 06:00 till 6th 16:00
 
 
Cma Cgm Georg Forster (L9702144)
0FM7CE1MA
2nd 02:58 till 4th 07:23
 
 
Amoliani (L9635640)
033 W
4th 09:54 till 5th 04:12
 
 
Elbbleu (Ltbn)
006N
4th 10:00 till 5th 10:00
 
 
Anina (L9354351)
052N
4th 13:48 till 4th 23:44
 
 
Msc Lisa (L9281279)
793W25
3rd 10:53 till 4th 14:19
 
 
Oocl Montreal (L9253739)
40W26
4th 19:20 till 6th 02:57
 
 
Navi Baltic (9386718)
059N
4th 20:18 till 5th 04:00
 
 
Budapest Express (L9450430)
1224E
4th 20:36 till 6th 08:16
 
 
Buxcliff (L9221815)
Phase out
4th 20:36 till 6th 08:24
 
 
Delphis Gdansk (L9780653)
168N
3rd 10:42 till 4th 22:06
 
 
Anina (L9354351)
052N
4th 13:48 till 4th 23:44
 
28
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
Navi Baltic (9386718)
059N
4th 20:18 till 5th 04:00
 
 
Amoliani (L9635640)
033 W
4th 09:54 till 5th 04:12
 
 
City of Hong Kong (L9434462)
03E24
3rd 12:31 till 5th 08:22
 
 
Elbbleu (Ltbn)
006N
4th 10:00 till 5th 10:00
 
 
Cap San Raphael (L9622253)
125S
3rd 22:07 till 5th 13:49
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
324N
5th 14:42 till 6th 07:06
 
 
Oocl Montreal (L9253739)
40W26
4th 19:20 till 6th 02:57
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
324N
5th 14:42 till 6th 07:06
 
 
Budapest Express (L9450430)
1224E
4th 20:36 till 6th 08:16
 
 
Buxcliff (L9221815)
Phase out
4th 20:36 till 6th 08:24
 
 
Mol Guardian (L9535175)
070 E
6th 10:00 till 6th 13:57
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
324N
6th 12:48 till 7th 01:30
 
 
Mol Guardian (L9535175)
070 E
6th 10:00 till 6th 13:57
 
 
Baltic Fulmar (L9313204)
21029S
4th 06:00 till 6th 16:00
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
324N
6th 12:48 till 7th 01:30
 
 
Texas Triumph (L9737503)
0554-019E
7th 02:24 till 9th 13:49
 
 
Cosco Shipping Azalea (L9785756)
011E
7th 03:50 till 10th 02:48
 
 
Merkur Fjord (9620607)
OMIT ANR
7th 04:00 till 8th 02:00
 
 
Cosco Shipping Virgo (L9783461)
015E
7th 09:48 till 9th 10:45
 
 
MSC Joy (L9039250)
DIS ONLY
7th 22:35 till 8th 01:10
 
 
MSC Joy (L9039250)
DIS ONLY
7th 22:35 till 8th 01:10
 
 
Merkur Fjord (9620607)
OMIT ANR
7th 04:00 till 8th 02:00
 
 
Baltic Petrel (L9313216)
21027N
8th 09:44 till 8th 20:00
 
 
Koi (L9461489)
0PE16E1MA
8th 13:00 till 9th 13:30
 
 
Cma Cgm Zheng He (L9706906)
0FM7AE1MA
8th 18:00 till 12th 02:54
 
 
Valparaiso Express (L9777589)
1226S
8th 19:00 till 10th 10:24
 
 
Baltic Petrel (L9313216)
21027N
8th 09:44 till 8th 20:00
 
 
Prague Express (L9450399)
1225E
9th 05:36 till 10th 12:30
 
 
Cosco Shipping Virgo (L9783461)
015E
7th 09:48 till 9th 10:45
 
 
Koi (L9461489)
0PE16E1MA
8th 13:00 till 9th 13:30
 
 
Texas Triumph (L9737503)
0554-019E
7th 02:24 till 9th 13:49
 
 
Cap San Augustin (L9622239)
126S
9th 18:00 till 10th 14:03
 
 
Delphis Bothnia (L9763710)
089N
9th 20:00 till 10th 14:48
 
 
Cosco Shipping Azalea (L9785756)
011E
7th 03:50 till 10th 02:48
 
 
Yorktown Express (L9243174)
03W27
10th 05:37 till 11th 21:47
 
 
Cosco Glory (L9466245)
060E
10th 07:42 till 12th 02:24
 
 
Valparaiso Express (L9777589)
1226S
8th 19:00 till 10th 10:24
 
 
Prague Express (L9450399)
1225E
9th 05:36 till 10th 12:30
 
 
Seaspan Loncomilla (L9437385)
0BA9PS1MA
10th 12:45 till 10th 22:12
 
 
Oocl Atlanta (L9285005)
130W
10th 13:30 till 13th 00:07
 
 
Cap San Augustin (L9622239)
126S
9th 18:00 till 10th 14:03
 
 
Delphis Bothnia (L9763710)
089N
9th 20:00 till 10th 14:48
 
 
Seaspan Loncomilla (L9437385)
0BA9PS1MA
10th 12:45 till 10th 22:12
 
 
Cosco Philippines (L9448762)
OMIT ANR
11th 04:00 till 12th 02:00
 
 
Frankfurt Express (L9450442)
128S
11th 16:00 till 13th 01:42
 
 
Yorktown Express (L9243174)
03W27
10th 05:37 till 11th 21:47
 
29
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
Cosco Philippines (L9448762)
OMIT ANR
11th 04:00 till 12th 02:00
 
 
Cosco Glory (L9466245)
060E
10th 07:42 till 12th 02:24
 
 
Cma Cgm Zheng He (L9706906)
0FM7AE1MA
8th 18:00 till 12th 02:54
 
 
Baltic Shearwater (L9313228)
21028N
12th 05:00 till 16th 00:00
 
 
Cosco Shipping Nebula (L9795622)
013E
12th 10:45 till 15th 04:30
 
 
Baltic Tern (L9313199)
029S
12th 17:53 till 13th 08:00
 
 
Cosco France (L9516416)
043E
12th 18:18 till 17th 12:01
 
 
Oocl Atlanta (L9285005)
130W
10th 13:30 till 13th 00:07
 
 
Frankfurt Express (L9450442)
128S
11th 16:00 till 13th 01:42
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
325N
13th 01:48 till 13th 17:06
 
 
Cma Cgm Lamartine (L9409194)
0VB95W1MA
13th 05:18 till 15th 12:53
 
 
Baltic Tern (L9313199)
029S
12th 17:53 till 13th 08:00
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
325N
13th 14:00 till 14th 09:54
 
 
Cscl Pacific Ocean (L9695133)
044E
13th 14:00 till 15th 10:00
 
 
Al Manamah (L9349538)
2125 E
13th 17:00 till 14th 22:00
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
325N
13th 01:48 till 13th 17:06
 
 
Anina (L9354351)
053N
14th 06:00 till 17th 23:30
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
325N
13th 14:00 till 14th 09:54
 
 
Elbwater (L9504073)
007N
14th 10:00 till 15th 01:00
 
 
Tsingtao Express (L9320702)
1226E
14th 18:30 till 15th 21:00
 
 
Al Manamah (L9349538)
2125 E
13th 17:00 till 14th 22:00
 
 
Elbwater (L9504073)
007N
14th 10:00 till 15th 01:00
 
 
Wiking (L9708382)
0BA9RS1M
15th 02:24 till 16th 03:54
 
 
Cosco Shipping Nebula (L9795622)
013E
12th 10:45 till 15th 04:30
 
 
Maersk Kotka (L9085534)
127S
15th 09:57 till 16th 18:00
 
 
Cscl Pacific Ocean (L9695133)
044E
13th 14:00 till 15th 10:00
 
 
Cma Cgm Lamartine (L9409194)
0VB95W1MA
13th 05:18 till 15th 12:53
 
 
Brussels (L9200691)
013W
15th 18:00 till 17th 02:06
 
 
Sounion Trader (L9243198)
001W
15th 20:42 till 16th 08:11
 
 
Tsingtao Express (L9320702)
1226E
14th 18:30 till 15th 21:00
 
 
Baltic Shearwater (L9313228)
21028N
12th 05:00 till 16th 00:00
 
 
Montreal Express (L9253741)
31W28
16th 00:37 till 17th 08:10
 
 
Xin Chang Shu (L9304813)
063E
16th 02:40 till 17th 15:38
 
 
Baltic Shearwater (L9313228)
21028N
16th 03:00 till 16th 20:00
 
 
Wiking (L9708382)
0BA9RS1M
15th 02:24 till 16th 03:54
 
 
Oocl Kobe (L9329526)
003S
16th 06:12 till 17th 06:01
 
 
Sounion Trader (L9243198)
001W
15th 20:42 till 16th 08:11
 
 
Cma Cgm Jean Gabriel(L 9729128)
1227S
16th 09:47 till 17th 18:35
 
 
Maersk Kotka (L9085534)
127S
15th 09:57 till 16th 18:00
 
 
Baltic Shearwater (L9313228)
21028N
16th 03:00 till 16th 20:00
 
 
Brussels (L9200691)
013W
15th 18:00 till 17th 02:06
 
 
Oocl Kobe (L9329526)
003S
16th 06:12 till 17th 06:01
 
 
Montreal Express (L9253741)
31W28
16th 00:37 till 17th 08:10
 
 
Thalassa Patris (L9665607)
0556-038E
17th 11:30 till 19th 08:33
 
 
Cosco France (L9516416)
043E
12th 18:18 till 17th 12:01
 
 
Delphis Gdansk (L9780653)
169N
17th 14:24 till 18th 23:54
 
 
Xin Chang Shu (L9304813)
063E
16th 02:40 till 17th 15:38
 
 
Cma Cgm Jean Gabriel(L 9729128)
1227S
16th 09:47 till 17th 18:35
 
 
Anina (L9354351)
053N
14th 06:00 till 17th 23:30
 
 
Ever Lasting (L9595450)
057 W
18th 04:00 till 19th 02:00
 
 
Apl Merlion (L9632014)
0FM7EE1MA
18th 04:24 till 20th 20:09
 
 
Esperance (l9491484)
052N
18th 06:00 till 18th 17:00
 
 
Esperance (l9491484)
052N
18th 06:00 till 18th 17:00
 
 
Seaspan Jakarta (L9301794)
035S
18th 18:18 till 20th 02:06
 
 
Cap San Lorenzo (L9622227)
127S
18th 20:29 till 20th 12:33
 
 
Delphis Gdansk (L9780653)
169N
17th 14:24 till 18th 23:54
 
30
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
Ever Lasting (L9595450)
057 W
18th 04:00 till 19th 02:00
 
 
Thalassa Patris (L9665607)
0556-038E
17th 11:30 till 19th 08:33
 
 
Baltic Fulmar (L9313204)
21029S
19th 19:45 till 20th 12:57
 
 
Apl Minnesota (L9350018)
0VB99W1MA
19th 20:51 till 21st 05:05
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
326N
20th 00:24 till 20th 13:30
 
 
Seaspan Jakarta (L9301794)
035S
18th 18:18 till 20th 02:06
 
 
Ottawa Express (L9165360)
25W27
20th 06:00 till 21st 06:00
 
 
Cap San Lorenzo (L9622227)
127S
18th 20:29 till 20th 12:33
 
 
Baltic Fulmar (L9313204)
21029S
19th 19:45 till 20th 12:57
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
326N
20th 00:24 till 20th 13:30
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
326N
20th 17:24 till 21st 11:36
 
 
Apl Merlion (L9632014)
0FM7EE1MA
18th 04:24 till 20th 20:09
 
 
Cosco Shipping Scorpio (L9789635)
014E
21st 00:15 till 22nd 22:15
 
 
Anl Wyong (9334155)
0BA9TS1MA
21st 02:40 till 23rd 21:35
 
 
Cap San Antonio (L9622241)
128S
21st 04:00 till 22nd 03:00
 
 
Apl Minnesota (L9350018)
0VB99W1MA
19th 20:51 till 21st 05:05
 
 
Ottawa Express (L9165360)
25W27
20th 06:00 till 21st 06:00
 
 
Espoir (L9491472)
104N
21st 07:12 till 22nd 02:00
 
 
Oocl Seoul (L9417244)
077 W
21st 07:19 till 23rd 16:07
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
326N
20th 17:24 till 21st 11:36
 
 
Seaspan Dalian (L9227027)
036S
21st 13:00 till 24th 00:25
 
 
Msc Sao Paulo (L9147071)
169W28
21st 22:19 till 24th 05:56
 
 
Nagoya Express (L9450428)
1227E
21st 23:18 till 23rd 00:48
 
 
Espoir (L9491472)
104N
21st 07:12 till 22nd 02:00
 
 
Cap San Antonio (L9622241)
128S
21st 04:00 till 22nd 03:00
 
 
Baltic Petrel (L9313216)
21029N
22nd 05:00 till 23rd 00:00
 
 
Seaspan Jakarta (L9301794)
035S
22nd 05:30 till 22nd 18:19
 
 
Quebec Express (L9294836)
67W29
22nd 10:39 till 23rd 08:19
 
 
Seaspan Jakarta (L9301794)
035S
22nd 05:30 till 22nd 18:19
 
 
Cosco Shipping Scorpio (L9789635)
014E
21st 00:15 till 22nd 22:15
 
 
Delphis Bothnia (L9763710)
094N
22nd 23:42 till 24th 13:50
 
 
Baltic Petrel (L9313216)
21029N
22nd 05:00 till 23rd 00:00
 
 
Nagoya Express (L9450428)
1227E
21st 23:18 till 23rd 00:48
 
 
Callao Express (L9777606)
1228S
23rd 01:30 till 24th 06:16
 
 
Lotus A (9461465)
0PE1AE1MA
23rd 02:30 till 24th 13:19
 
 
Quebec Express (L9294836)
67W29
22nd 10:39 till 23rd 08:19
 
 
Oocl Seoul (L9417244)
077 W
21st 07:19 till 23rd 16:07
 
 
Seaspan Chiwan (L9224312)
0BA9TS1MA
23rd 17:24 till 25th 14:05
 
 
Tokyo Bay (L9629380)
2126 E
23rd 20:06 till 25th 04:24
 
 
Anl Wyong (9334155)
0BA9TS1MA
21st 02:40 till 23rd 21:35
 
 
Seaspan Dalian (L9227027)
036S
21st 13:00 till 24th 00:25
 
 
Msc Sao Paulo (L9147071)
169W28
21st 22:19 till 24th 05:56
 
 
Callao Express (L9777606)
1228S
23rd 01:30 till 24th 06:16
 
 
A La Marine (L9386524)
068 N
24th 10:02 till 25th 10:02
 
 
Cosco Shipping Universe (L9795610)
015E
24th 11:00 till 26th 13:45
 
 
Lotus A (9461465)
0PE1AE1MA
23rd 02:30 till 24th 13:19
 
 
Delphis Bothnia (L9763710)
094N
22nd 23:42 till 24th 13:50
 
 
Cosco Indonesia (L9448786)
128S
25th 03:18 till 27th 07:59
 
 
Tokyo Bay (L9629380)
2126 E
23rd 20:06 till 25th 04:24
 
 
Escape (L9491501)
089N
25th 06:00 till 25th 22:00
 
 
A La Marine (L9386524)
068 N
24th 10:02 till 25th 10:02
 
 
Cma Cgm Benjamin Franklin (L9706891)
0FM7GE1MA
25th 11:00 till 28th 03:01
 
 
Seaspan Chiwan (L9224312)
0BA9TS1MA
23rd 17:24 till 25th 14:05
 
 
Escape (L9491501)
089N
25th 06:00 till 25th 22:00
 
31
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
Jork (L9234991)
327N
26th 01:12 till 26th 18:00
 
 
Cosco Shipping Gemini (L9783526 )
OMIT ANR
26th 12:00 till 28th 00:00
 
 
Cosco Shipping Universe (L9795610)
015E
24th 11:00 till 26th 13:45
 
 
Seaspan Dalian (L9227027)
036S
26th 16:30 till 27th 08:39
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
327N
26th 01:12 till 26th 18:00
 
 
Tbn
001E
26th 22:00 till 27th 22:00
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
327N
26th 22:12 till 27th 23:00
 
 
Esperance (l9491484)
053N
27th 01:00 till 28th 22:00
 
 
Baltic Tern (L9313199)
030S
27th 06:00 till 28th 16:00
 
 
Ottawa Express (L9165360)
25W31
27th 06:50 till 27th 21:52
 
 
Cosco Shipping Aries (L9783497)
017E
27th 07:05 till 30th 02:00
 
 
Cosco Indonesia (L9448786)
128S
25th 03:18 till 27th 07:59
 
 
Seaspan Dalian (L9227027)
036S
26th 16:30 till 27th 08:39
 
 
Oocl St. Lawrence (9290414)
12W29
27th 18:10 till 28th 18:00
 
 
Ottawa Express (L9165360)
25W31
27th 06:50 till 27th 21:52
 
 
Tbn
001E
26th 22:00 till 27th 22:00
 
 
Jork (L9234991)
327N
26th 22:12 till 27th 23:00
 
 
Cosco Shipping Gemini (L9783526 )
OMIT ANR
26th 12:00 till 28th 00:00
 
 
Cma Cgm Benjamin Franklin (L9706891)
0FM7GE1MA
25th 11:00 till 28th 03:01
 
 
Santos Express (L9777632)
1229 S
28th 05:33 till 30th 13:30
 
 
One Henry Hudson (L9302176)
1228E
28th 06:00 till 30th 02:30
 
 
Gfs Genesis (L9704659)
0BA9VS1MA
28th 06:06 till 29th 02:00
 
 
Baltic Tern (L9313199)
030S
27th 06:00 till 28th 16:00
 
 
Oocl St. Lawrence (9290414)
12W29
27th 18:10 till 28th 18:00
 
 
Oocl Hong Kong (L9776171)
019E
28th 20:30 till 31st 18:00
 
 
Esperance (l9491484)
053N
27th 01:00 till 28th 22:00
 
 
Oocl Montreal (L9253739)
41W30
28th 22:00 till 29th 15:00
 
 
Gfs Genesis (L9704659)
0BA9VS1MA
28th 06:06 till 29th 02:00
 
 
Baltic Shearwater (L9313228)
21030N
29th 05:00 till 30th 00:00
 
 
Delphis Gdansk (L9780653)
083N
29th 10:00 till 30th 10:00
 
 
Cma Cgm Nerval (L9406623)
0VB9BW1MA
29th 13:30 till 2nd 13:30
 
 
Oocl Montreal (L9253739)
41W30
28th 22:00 till 29th 15:00
 
 
Tanja Star (L9431692)
021S
29th 18:00 till 30th 10:00
 
 
Baltic Shearwater (L9313228)
21030N
29th 05:00 till 30th 00:00
 
 
Cosco Shipping Aries (L9783497)
017E
27th 07:05 till 30th 02:00
 
 
One Henry Hudson (L9302176)
1228E
28th 06:00 till 30th 02:30
 
 
Baltic Shearwater (L9313228)
21030N
30th 03:00 till 30th 20:00
 
 
Xin Tian Jin (L9234343)
068 E
30th 04:00 till 31st 02:00
 
 
Cap San Artemissio (L9633939)
026S
30th 06:00 till 31st 03:00
 
 
Talos (L9728930)
0557-023E
30th 07:00 till 1st 04:00
 
 
Delphis Gdansk (L9780653)
083N
29th 10:00 till 30th 10:00
 
 
Tanja Star (L9431692)
021S
29th 18:00 till 30th 10:00
 
 
Santos Express (L9777632)
1229 S
28th 05:33 till 30th 13:30
 
 
Baltic Shearwater (L9313228)
21030N
30th 03:00 till 30th 20:00
 
 
Xin Tian Jin (L9234343)
068 E
30th 04:00 till 31st 02:00
 
 
Cap San Artemissio (L9633939)
026S
30th 06:00 till 31st 03:00
 
 
Apl Lion City (L9631967)
0FM7KE1MA
31st 04:00 till 1st 02:00
 
 
Maersk Kleven (L9085546)
129S
31st 14:00 till 2nd 04:00
 
 
Oocl Hong Kong (L9776171)
019E
28th 20:30 till 31st 18:00
 
 
Cscl Uranus (L9467304)
081E
31st 20:00 till 2nd 18:00